Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Primorsko-Ahtarsk

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Primorsko-Ahtarsk. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Primorsko-Ahtarsk with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 2,7821,729
BustAfghanistan 2,7641,718
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 2,6821,667
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,8461,768
FarahAfghanistan 2,5521,586
GardizAfghanistan 2,9661,843
GhazniAfghanistan 2,9111,809
HeratAfghanistan 2,4171,502
JabulsarajAfghanistan 2,8681,782
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,0041,867
KabulAfghanistan 2,9031,804
KandaharAfghanistan 2,8711,784
KhostAfghanistan 3,0371,887
KunduzAfghanistan 2,7501,709
MaimanaAfghanistan 2,4841,544
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 2,6181,627
North SalangAfghanistan 2,8391,764
Qalai NawAfghanistan 2,4261,508
SheberghanAfghanistan 2,5091,559
TrinkotAfghanistan 2,7901,734
ZaranjAfghanistan 2,6371,638
ShkoderAlbania 1,546961
TiranaAlbania 1,562971
VloreAlbania 1,6291,012
AdrarAlgeria 3,9052,427
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,0661,905
AlgiersAlgeria 3,0621,903
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,7071,682
BatnaAlgeria 2,8851,793
BecharAlgeria 3,8062,365
BejaiaAlgeria 2,9231,816
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,8922,419
BiskraAlgeria 2,9881,857
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,3942,109
ChlefAlgeria 3,2372,012
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,8311,759
DjanetAlgeria 3,5222,189
DjelfaAlgeria 3,1831,978
El GoleaAlgeria 3,4862,166
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,9941,861
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,2902,044
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,1671,968
In AmenasAlgeria 3,1961,986
In SalahAlgeria 3,7592,336
MilianaAlgeria 3,1641,966
OranAlgeria 3,4202,125
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,0542,519
SkikdaAlgeria 2,7741,724
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,9122,431
TebessaAlgeria 2,7711,722
TimimounAlgeria 3,7712,344
TindoufAlgeria 4,5162,806
TouggourtAlgeria 3,0751,911
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,5799,681
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,3753,962
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,9171,813
HuamboAngola 6,9164,298
LuandaAngola 6,5884,094
LuenaAngola 6,6834,153
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,2924,531
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,7909,191
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,6809,122
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,6979,133
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,9958,697
ByrdAntarctica 16,13510,027
DavisAntarctica 13,1638,179
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,7449,162
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,8599,855
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,1528,173
AzulArgentina 13,4018,328
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,6978,512
BarilocheArgentina 14,4879,002
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,1588,176
CeresArgentina 13,0838,130
ChamicalArgentina 13,4418,352
ChepesArgentina 13,5318,408
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,4869,002
ConcordiaArgentina 12,8938,012
CórdobaArgentina 13,3528,297
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,3558,299
CorrientesArgentina 12,6717,874
EsquelArgentina 14,5859,063
EzeizaArgentina 13,1778,189
FormosaArgentina 12,5397,792
General PicoArgentina 13,6148,460
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,0578,114
JuninArgentina 13,3318,284
La PlataArgentina 13,1438,167
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,7957,951
La RiojaArgentina 13,4138,335
LaboulayeArgentina 13,4818,377
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,0269,337
Las LomitasArgentina 12,6057,833
Malarg EArgentina 14,0298,718
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,3188,898
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,3238,279
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,2948,261
MendozaArgentina 13,8048,578
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,7968,573
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,7937,950
NeuquenArgentina 14,1388,786
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,3898,320
OranArgentina 12,7747,938
ParanaArgentina 13,1088,146
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,7147,901
PehuajoArgentina 13,4918,383
PergaminoArgentina 13,2618,240
PigeArgentina 13,6408,476
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,3518,296
PosadasArgentina 12,4577,741
PresidenciaArgentina 12,7537,925
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,8788,624
Punta IndioArgentina 13,1268,157
Rafaela IntaArgentina 13,1448,168
ReconquistaArgentina 12,8667,995
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,4768,374
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,8889,252
RivadaviaArgentina 12,7417,918
RosarioArgentina 13,2098,208
SaltaArgentina 12,9888,071
San AntonioArgentina 14,0338,720
San LuisArgentina 13,6438,478
San RafaelArgentina 13,8828,626
Santa RosaArgentina 13,7088,518
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 13,1098,146
SarmientoArgentina 14,5879,064
TrelewArgentina 14,1888,817
TucumanArgentina 13,1108,147
UshuaiaArgentina 14,9629,297
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,4638,366
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 13,2138,211
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,6038,453
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 828515
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,9404,934
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,4538,360
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0277,474
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,3127,651
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,2027,583
AmberleyAustralia 14,0248,714
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,6728,496
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,0398,724
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9916,830
CairnsAustralia 12,6977,890
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,2648,864
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9376,797
CedunaAustralia 12,9088,021
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,4438,353
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,5817,818
Cobar MoAustralia 13,7618,551
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,2757,628
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,2388,847
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,5647,807
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,6997,270
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,2086,965
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,7145,415
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,0188,711
East SaleAustralia 14,2848,876
Esperance (po)Australia 12,2027,583
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2037,583
EssendonAustralia 14,0978,760
ForrestAustralia 12,4127,713
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,4568,983
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3257,037
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,9907,451
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4187,095
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,5839,062
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,5749,056
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,8808,004
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9417,420
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,4909,004
LavertonAustralia 14,0948,758
LearmonthAustralia 10,7516,681
LongreachAustralia 13,0768,125
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,0768,125
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,7789,183
Low HeadAustralia 14,4328,968
Mackay MoAustralia 13,2858,256
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,8349,840
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0636,875
MeekatharraAustralia 11,4137,092
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,0888,754
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,1078,766
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,6668,492
Mount GambierAustralia 13,7998,575
Mount IsaAustralia 12,5047,770
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,2949,504
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,3977,704
Nowra RanAustralia 14,3428,912
NuriootpaAustralia 13,4568,362
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7746,695
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,6987,891
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6597,245
Port HedlandAustralia 10,9216,787
RichmondAustralia 14,2758,870
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,5498,419
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,3268,903
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,3238,901
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,0207,469
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,0197,469
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,9367,417
TibooburraAustralia 13,3338,285
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,9568,051
WaggaAustralia 14,1248,777
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,7205,419
WilliamtownAustralia 14,3038,888
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,9788,065
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5337,167
WoomeraAustralia 13,0668,119
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2346,981
GrazAustria 1,7351,078
InnsbruckAustria 2,0401,268
KlagenfurtAustria 1,8241,133
LinzAustria 1,8221,132
SalzburgAustria 1,9121,188
ViennaAustria 1,6611,032
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,9311,200
AgdamAzerbaijan 969602
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,219758
GancaAzerbaijan 891553
GoycayAzerbaijan 979609
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 891554
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,9941,861
LerwickUk 2,9951,861
QabalaAzerbaijan 963598
QubaAzerbaijan 981609
SakiAzerbaijan 901560
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,135706
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,038645
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,002623
XankandiAzerbaijan 969602
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,145712
YevlaxAzerbaijan 944587
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 836520
Horta, FaialAzores 5,3953,353
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,2193,243
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,5253,433
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,7986,089
MuharraqBahrain 2,4611,529
ChittagongBangladesh 5,4663,397
DhakaBangladesh 5,2713,275
CharnocksBarbados 9,5435,930
BrestBelarus 1,249776
GomelBelarus 879546
GrodnoBelarus 1,312815
MinskBelarus 1,153717
MogilevBelarus 1,051653
VitebskBelarus 1,165724
BrusselsBelgium 2,5271,570
D’UccleBelgium 2,5271,570
OstendeBelgium 2,6261,632
Belize CityBelize 11,1386,921
BeninBenin 5,5873,472
BohiconBenin 5,5293,436
CotonouBenin 5,5873,472
KandiBenin 5,1083,174
NatitingouBenin 5,2783,280
ParakouBenin 5,2923,289
SaveBenin 5,4243,371
BermudaBermuda 8,3645,198
La PazBolivia 12,5727,813
Santa CruzBolivia 12,2847,633
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,566973
FrancistownBotswana 7,5554,695
MaunBotswana 7,4904,654
TshaneBotswana 7,9604,947
AimoresBrazil 10,7596,686
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,9896,207
AltamiraBrazil 10,2916,395
Alto TapajosBrazil 11,0296,854
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,2757,007
ApodiBrazil 9,3905,835
AracajuBrazil 9,7676,069
AracuaiBrazil 10,6206,599
AragarcasBrazil 11,3017,023
AraxaBrazil 11,1936,955
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,5635,943
BageBrazil 12,6127,837
BambuiBrazil 11,1576,933
BarbacenaBrazil 11,0956,895
BarbalhaBrazil 9,6385,989
BarcelosBrazil 10,9386,797
BarraBrazil 10,2346,359
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,9426,178
BarreirasBrazil 10,4576,498
BelémBrazil 9,8636,129
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,0026,837
BelterraBrazil 10,4586,498
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,1456,304
Bom JesusBrazil 12,1527,551
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,4296,481
BrasiliaBrazil 10,9686,815
BrevesBrazil 10,0376,237
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,8716,756
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,1096,903
CabroboBrazil 9,7396,052
CaceresBrazil 11,7287,288
CaetiteBrazil 10,4336,483
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,3765,826
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,8357,354
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,9427,421
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,3447,049
Campos SalesBrazil 9,6946,024
CanavieirasBrazil 10,2956,398
CaparaoBrazil 10,8996,773
CapinopolisBrazil 11,3197,034
CaratingaBrazil 10,8626,750
CaravelasBrazil 10,4866,516
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,5396,549
CarolinaBrazil 10,2586,374
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,8257,348
CataguasesBrazil 11,0296,854
CatalaoBrazil 11,1596,934
CatanduvaBrazil 11,4667,125
CaxiasBrazil 9,7456,056
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,2447,609
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,2125,724
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,0836,887
ChapecoBrazil 12,1937,577
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,3377,045
CipoBrazil 9,8886,145
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,4706,506
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,8946,770
CordeiroBrazil 11,0576,871
CorrentinaBrazil 10,5466,553
CorumbaBrazil 11,9487,425
CoximBrazil 11,6967,268
CrateusBrazil 9,5665,944
CuiabaBrazil 11,5697,189
CuritibaBrazil 11,8207,345
DiamantinaBrazil 10,8436,738
DiamantinoBrazil 11,5057,150
DouradosBrazil 11,9867,448
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,2136,968
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,4407,730
EspinosaBrazil 10,5216,538
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,8415,494
FloraniaBrazil 9,3545,813
FlorestaBrazil 9,6896,021
FlorianoBrazil 9,8736,135
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,9367,417
FormosaBrazil 10,9036,775
FortalezaBrazil 9,2965,777
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,2207,594
FrancaBrazil 11,3077,026
GaranhunsBrazil 9,5605,941
GoianiaBrazil 11,1366,920
GoiasBrazil 11,1446,925
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,7706,693
GrajauBrazil 10,0576,249
GuairaBrazil 12,0847,509
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,3685,821
GuaratingaBrazil 10,4266,479
IbiriteBrazil 11,0176,846
IguatuBrazil 9,5615,941
IlheusBrazil 10,2336,359
ImperatrizBrazil 10,1166,286
IndaialBrazil 11,9307,413
IpameriBrazil 11,1386,921
IraiBrazil 12,2437,608
IreceBrazil 10,1546,310
ItaberabaBrazil 10,1496,307
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,7666,690
ItaitubaBrazil 10,6686,629
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,7566,684
ItaperunaBrazil 10,9566,808
ItapevaBrazil 11,6797,257
ItirucuBrazil 10,1806,326
ItuacuBrazil 10,3166,411
IvinhemaBrazil 11,9267,411
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,6967,268
JacobinaBrazil 10,0416,239
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,3165,789
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,2915,773
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,9886,828
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,1066,902
LavrasBrazil 11,1836,949
LencoisBrazil 10,2216,351
LinharesBrazil 10,6806,637
LondrinaBrazil 11,8047,335
MacapaBrazil 9,9436,179
MacauBrazil 9,2595,753
MaceioBrazil 9,5645,943
MachadoBrazil 11,2847,012
ManausBrazil 10,8886,766
MarabaBrazil 10,2286,356
MaringaBrazil 11,8637,372
Monte AlegreBrazil 10,3406,425
Monte AzulBrazil 10,5266,541
Monte SantoBrazil 9,8936,147
MonteiroBrazil 9,5185,915
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,7406,674
Morada NovaBrazil 9,3875,833
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,0996,276
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,0896,891
ObidosBrazil 10,4446,490
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,6205,978
ParacatuBrazil 11,0026,837
ParanaBrazil 10,7036,651
ParanaguaBrazil 11,7737,316
ParanaibaBrazil 11,5197,158
ParintinsBrazil 10,5956,584
ParnaibaBrazil 9,4825,892
Passo FundoBrazil 12,2627,620
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,0866,889
PaulistanaBrazil 9,8426,116
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,7286,045
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,4926,520
PeixeBrazil 10,7166,659
PetrolinaBrazil 9,8956,149
PicosBrazil 9,7826,079
PiraiBrazil 11,2156,969
PirenopolisBrazil 11,0516,867
PompeuBrazil 11,0236,850
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,0757,504
Porto De MozBrazil 10,1766,323
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,0137,465
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,6387,232
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,3097,649
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,6146,595
PosseBrazil 10,7166,659
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,4655,882
RecifeBrazil 9,3735,825
RemansoBrazil 10,0366,237
Rio BrancoBrazil 12,0327,477
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,1856,950
Rio NegroBrazil 11,9117,402
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,3607,059
SalvadorBrazil 10,0476,243
Santa MariaBrazil 12,4647,745
SantaremBrazil 10,4216,476
SantosBrazil 11,4917,141
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,4557,118
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,5486,555
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,5115,910
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,0867,510
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,4647,745
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,2536,993
Sao LuisBrazil 9,6295,984
Sao MateusBrazil 10,6086,592
São PauloBrazil 11,4797,133
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,3897,077
Sena MadureiraBrazil 12,0337,477
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,9616,190
SerrinhaBrazil 9,9666,193
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,9886,828
SobralBrazil 9,4235,855
SoureBrazil 9,8106,096
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,3306,419
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,7177,903
SurubimBrazil 9,4145,850
TaguatingaBrazil 10,5856,578
TarauacaBrazil 12,1177,529
TauaBrazil 9,6155,975
TefeBrazil 11,2677,001
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,6596,624
TeresinaBrazil 9,7226,041
TiriosBrazil 10,1456,304
TorresBrazil 12,1527,551
TracuateuaBrazil 9,7156,037
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,6427,234
TriunfoBrazil 9,5955,962
TucuruiBrazil 10,1416,301
TuriacuBrazil 9,6485,995
UaupesBrazil 11,1656,938
UbatubaBrazil 11,3637,061
UberabaBrazil 11,2807,010
VassourasBrazil 11,1806,947
VicosaBrazil 10,9896,829
VitoriaBrazil 10,7736,695
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,3786,449
Ze DocaBrazil 9,8196,102
BurgasBulgaria 935581
LomBulgaria 1,197744
PlevenBulgaria 1,107688
PlovdivBulgaria 1,152716
SadovoBulgaria 1,140708
SandanskiBulgaria 1,292803
SofiaBulgaria 1,231765
VarnaBulgaria 866538
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,2783,280
BurundiBurundi 5,5563,453
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,2944,533
SiemreapCambodia 7,0744,396
BatouriCameroon 5,1613,207
DoualaCameroon 5,4213,369
GarouaCameroon 4,7122,928
MamfeCameroon 5,2733,277
MarouaCameroon 4,5592,833
NgaoundereCameroon 4,9033,047
NkoundjaCameroon 5,2073,236
YaoundeCameroon 5,3533,326
YokoCameroon 5,1403,194
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,2785,765
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,2445,744
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2964,534
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,6984,162
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,0933,165
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,1575,069
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,4085,225
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,4814,649
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,2265,733
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,1154,422
Banff, AbCanada 8,9145,539
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,0274,988
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,3643,954
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,9465,559
Bissett, MbCanada 8,3515,189
Blue River, BcCanada 8,8905,524
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,0054,975
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,8975,528
Brandon, MbCanada 8,6085,349
Broadview, SkCanada 8,6505,375
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,8263,620
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,1525,687
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,8194,238
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,7495,437
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,9684,330
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,8885,523
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,8624,264
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,2235,731
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,7863,595
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,8783,653
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,4644,017
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,0204,362
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,1735,700
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,0725,638
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,3513,946
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,1595,692
Chapais, QcCanada 7,5624,699
Charlo, NbCanada 7,2574,509
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,2054,477
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,2014,475
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,1845,707
Chatham, NbCanada 7,2814,525
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,0514,381
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,4304,617
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,7354,185
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,5724,705
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,0454,378
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,8133,612
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,4565,255
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,9794,959
Comox, BcCanada 9,2435,744
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,3224,550
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,7454,191
Coronation, AbCanada 8,7275,423
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,0865,646
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,6064,105
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,4955,279
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,5185,293
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,3495,188
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,6634,141
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,0133,736
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,5134,669
Dryden, OnCanada 8,3535,191
Earlton, OnCanada 7,9904,965
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,6475,373
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,6085,349
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,6195,356
Edson, AbCanada 8,6815,394
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,1155,664
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,5444,688
Estevan, SkCanada 8,7775,454
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,9375,554
Eureka, NtCanada 5,5743,464
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,1935,091
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,0264,988
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,2475,125
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2215,109
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,9135,539
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8884,902
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,9144,918
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,4745,266
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,1655,074
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,4294,616
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,4264,615
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,2423,879
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,5164,049
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,8144,856
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,3225,793
Golden, BcCanada 8,9335,551
Goose, NfCanada 6,5584,075
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,2675,137
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,5565,317
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,4014,599
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,0494,380
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,1335,054
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,3474,566
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,3274,553
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,3715,202
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,5564,074
Harrow, OnCanada 8,6215,357
Hay River, NtCanada 7,9014,910
Hope, BcCanada 9,2265,733
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8274,242
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,0134,358
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,2834,526
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,2423,879
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,9083,671
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,6185,356
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,0645,632
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,9544,943
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,9554,944
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,1245,670
Kenora, OnCanada 8,4195,232
Kingston, OnCanada 8,1095,039
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,1594,449
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,1594,448
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,6244,116
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,8534,880
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,2525,128
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,1875,088
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,0604,387
Langara, BcCanada 8,8335,489
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,9404,934
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,0075,597
London, OnCanada 8,4455,248
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,1233,805
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,9644,949
Lytton, BcCanada 9,1355,677
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,4804,027
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,9054,912
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,0085,598
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,8114,854
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,0145,601
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,9215,544
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,2565,752
Moncton, NbCanada 7,3044,539
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,3134,544
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,8334,868
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,8554,881
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,7455,434
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,7114,791
Morden, MbCanada 8,6145,353
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,1855,086
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,4103,983
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,2885,772
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,8474,255
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,1014,413
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5694,704
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,5745,328
North Bay, OnCanada 8,0725,016
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,9684,952
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,9694,952
Peace River, AbCanada 8,4195,231
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,5784,088
Penticton, BcCanada 9,1815,705
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,0014,972
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,2005,096
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,1045,036
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,2875,771
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,8784,274
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,1715,699
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,5515,314
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,4575,256
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,7585,442
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8085,474
Princeton, BcCanada 8,5575,318
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,1503,822
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,6234,737
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,8475,498
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,7735,452
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,2775,144
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,7055,409
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,7085,411
Resolute, NtCanada 6,1503,821
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,9935,588
Roberval, QcCanada 7,5334,681
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,1874,466
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,9885,585
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,4324,618
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,9345,552
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,3163,925
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,2564,509
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,5935,340
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,3065,161
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,7824,215
Scott, SkCanada 8,6315,363
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,0864,404
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,3454,564
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,7474,814
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,2244,489
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,3535,191
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,2935,154
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,4655,260
Smithers, BcCanada 8,7165,416
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,7764,211
Summerside, PeCanada 7,2304,493
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,8125,476
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,8155,478
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,0294,368
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,5764,086
Terrace, BcCanada 8,7705,450
Teslin, YtCanada 8,1775,081
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,2485,126
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,9154,918
Thompson, MbCanada 7,9694,952
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,3495,188
Timmins, OnCanada 7,9784,957
Tofino, BcCanada 9,3255,795
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,3045,160
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,3125,165
Trenton, OnCanada 8,1665,075
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,8744,893
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,0484,380
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,8864,900
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,8494,877
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,2735,763
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,5935,340
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,5795,331
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,3375,802
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,3725,824
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,9214,301
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,3695,200
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,1525,066
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,1275,050
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,2945,154
Windsor, OnCanada 8,6025,346
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,5135,290
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,5615,320
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,5574,696
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,7074,789
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,5575,317
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,0533,140
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,0833,159
SalCape Verde 6,4594,014
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,0033,109
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,2342,631
AbecheChad 3,9282,441
FayaChad 3,5742,221
MoundouChad 4,6682,901
N’DjamenaChad 4,3532,705
AntofagastaChile 13,2668,244
AricaChile 12,8798,003
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,7809,184
ChicoChile 14,8139,205
ChillanChile 14,2798,873
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,3678,928
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 13,5398,413
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,8629,235
Curico-General FreireChile 14,1178,773
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 13,0328,098
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,48110,241
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,0509,352
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,7828,564
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,5939,068
ParronChile 14,0318,719
Puerto AysenChile 14,8249,212
Puerto MonttChile 14,6429,099
Punta ArenasChile 15,0459,349
QuinteroChile 14,0068,704
SantiagoChile 13,9838,689
SewellChile 13,9978,698
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,4558,983
ValdiviaChile 14,5599,047
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,4678,990
VallenarChile 13,6438,478
ValparaisoChile 13,9818,688
AltaiChina 3,7332,320
BeijingChina 6,1323,811
ChangchunChina 6,4984,038
ChangduChina 5,2603,268
ChangshaChina 6,6554,136
ChengduChina 5,8143,613
ChongqingChina 6,0903,785
DuianChina 5,0113,114
ErlianChina 5,6123,487
GanzhouChina 6,9904,344
GuangzhouChina 7,0684,392
HaikouChina 7,0584,386
HailarChina 5,8133,612
HamiChina 4,3222,686
HetanChina 3,5692,218
JiuquanChina 4,8453,011
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,1561,961
KashiChina 3,1431,953
KunmingChina 6,1063,794
LanzhouChina 5,4623,394
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,8923,040
NanchangChina 6,8644,265
NanjingChina 6,8394,250
NanningChina 6,7054,167
PingbianChina 6,4794,026
QingdaoChina 6,6714,146
QiqiharChina 6,1873,845
RuoqiangChina 4,1022,549
ShanghaiChina 7,0894,405
ShantouChina 7,2994,535
ShenyangChina 6,5164,049
TaiyuanChina 6,0123,736
TaoyuanChina 7,5204,673
TengchongChina 5,7743,588
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,8412,387
Xi’AnChina 5,9533,699
XichangChina 5,8713,648
YanjiChina 6,8354,247
YichangChina 6,3703,958
YinchuanChina 5,4923,413
YiningChina 3,3622,089
ZhengzhouChina 6,2763,900
ZhijiangChina 6,4724,022
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,8937,391
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,8167,343
AraucaColombia 10,8676,753
BarranquillaColombia 10,8376,734
Benito SalasColombia 11,5437,173
BogotáColombia 11,3147,030
Camilo DazaColombia 10,9246,788
El CaranoColombia 11,4067,088
Las GaviotasColombia 11,0896,891
MatecanaColombia 11,4197,096
PeralesColombia 11,4097,089
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,7036,651
Rafael NunezColombia 10,9256,789
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,1656,938
Simon BolivarColombia 10,7776,697
VanguardiaColombia 11,3207,034
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,7327,291
YariguiesColombia 11,0946,894
MoroniComoros 6,4404,002
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,5587,182
LimonCosta Rica 11,4827,135
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,6027,210
San JoseCosta Rica 11,5557,181
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,8201,131
DubrovnikCroatia 1,6341,015
SibenikCroatia 1,7661,097
SplitCroatia 1,7311,076
ZagrebCroatia 1,7101,062
CamagueyCuba 10,1446,304
CasablancaCuba 10,2686,380
HavanaCuba 10,2876,392
WillemstadCuraçao 10,3116,407
FamagustaCyprus 1,265786
LarnacaCyprus 1,298807
LimassolCyprus 1,334829
NicosiaCyprus 1,277794
BrnoCzech Republic 1,6401,019
ChebCzech Republic 1,9561,215
MosnovCzech Republic 1,544959
PragueCzech Republic 1,8241,133
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,8863,036
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,4143,365
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0383,752
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,5044,042
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0833,780
CopenhagenDenmark 2,0761,290
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,9061,184
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,3161,439
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,3521,461
MarstalDenmark 2,1691,348
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 2,0721,287
OdenseDenmark 2,1901,361
RandersDenmark 2,2501,398
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,9281,198
StudsgårdDenmark 2,3041,432
TønderDenmark 2,2741,413
TylstrupDenmark 2,2831,419
TystofteDenmark 2,1321,325
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,2321,387
VestervigDenmark 2,3621,468
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,8632,401
Melville HallDominica 9,4795,890
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,8196,101
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,7636,067
AzuaDominican Republic 9,9156,161
BaniDominican Republic 9,9016,153
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,9616,190
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,8136,098
CabreraDominican Republic 9,7566,063
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,8746,136
CotuiDominican Republic 9,8166,100
DajabonDominican Republic 9,8846,142
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,9756,199
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,9466,181
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,7706,071
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,7846,080
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,7866,081
HigueyDominican Republic 9,7606,065
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,9566,187
ImbertDominican Republic 9,7986,088
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,8526,122
JimaniDominican Republic 10,0016,215
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,7986,088
La VegaDominican Republic 9,8356,112
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,8426,116
LuperonDominican Republic 9,8096,096
MichesDominican Republic 9,7536,061
MocaDominican Republic 9,8226,103
MoncionDominican Republic 9,8626,128
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,8576,125
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,8206,102
NaguaDominican Republic 9,7756,074
NeybaDominican Republic 9,9596,188
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,0196,226
PimentelDominican Republic 9,8106,096
PoloDominican Republic 9,9836,203
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,7936,085
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,9506,183
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,7706,071
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,8136,098
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,8196,101
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,7706,071
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,8146,099
SamanaDominican Republic 9,7536,061
San CristobalDominican Republic 9,8606,127
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,8556,124
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9,8916,147
San JuanDominican Republic 9,9176,163
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,7726,072
SanchezDominican Republic 9,7736,073
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,8286,107
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,8706,134
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,8576,125
TamayoDominican Republic 9,9516,184
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9,8576,125
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,7966,088
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,8556,124
YamasaDominican Republic 9,8386,113
YasicaDominican Republic 9,8066,093
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,48110,241
CanarEcuador 12,2717,625
GuayaquilEcuador 12,3077,648
IzobambaEcuador 12,0607,494
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,0867,510
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,4147,714
MilagroEcuador 12,2837,633
OtavaloEcuador 11,9887,450
PichilingueEcuador 12,1877,573
PortoviejoEcuador 12,2557,615
PuyoEcuador 12,1117,526
QuitoEcuador 12,0387,480
RumipambaEcuador 12,1177,530
San GabrielEcuador 11,9257,410
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,7961,116
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,8641,158
AswanEgypt 2,5001,554
AsyutEgypt 2,2041,370
BahariyaEgypt 2,1281,323
Beni SuefEgypt 1,9841,233
CairoEgypt 1,8641,159
DabaaEgypt 1,8661,160
DakhlaEgypt 2,4241,507
El ArishEgypt 1,7051,059
El TorEgypt 2,0211,256
FarafraEgypt 2,2921,425
HelwanEgypt 1,8931,176
HurguadaEgypt 2,1361,327
IsmailiaEgypt 1,7911,113
KhargaEgypt 2,3851,482
KosseirEgypt 2,2391,392
LuxorEgypt 2,3151,439
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,8871,172
MinyaEgypt 2,0991,305
Port-SaidEgypt 1,7181,068
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,8521,151
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,0351,264
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,8891,174
SalloumEgypt 1,9601,218
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,1731,350
SohagEgypt 2,2401,392
St. KatrineEgypt 1,9621,219
TahrirEgypt 1,8281,136
TantaEgypt 1,8041,121
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,5947,204
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,5397,170
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,5547,180
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,5427,172
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,4943,414
AsmaraEritrea 3,4202,125
AssabEritrea 3,6912,294
MassawaEritrea 3,3842,103
TallinEstonia 1,7371,079
TartuEstonia 1,572977
VilsandiEstonia 1,7581,093
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,1202,560
GonderEthiopia 3,7262,315
NegeleEthiopia 4,5282,814
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,1878,816
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,3332,071
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,3812,101
Laucala BayFiji 15,2389,469
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,1359,405
NandiFiji 15,1359,405
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,6449,721
HelsinkiFinland 1,8051,122
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,8071,123
JoensuuFinland 1,9261,197
JokioinenFinland 1,8991,180
JyvskylFinland 1,9841,233
KajaaniFinland 2,1291,323
KuopioFinland 1,9881,235
KuusamoFinland 2,2801,417
LappeenrantaFinland 1,7901,112
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,9711,225
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,0241,258
OuluFinland 2,2411,392
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,4651,532
TampereFinland 1,9501,212
TurkuFinland 1,9151,190
VaasaFinland 2,1531,338
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,3791,478
BiarritzFrance 3,1141,935
BordeauxFrance 3,0041,866
BrestFrance 3,1831,978
CaenFrance 2,8841,792
ChateaurouxFrance 2,7681,720
DijonFrance 2,5081,559
GourdonFrance 2,8491,770
GrenobleFrance 2,5061,558
Le MansFrance 2,8571,776
LilleFrance 2,6161,625
LyonFrance 2,5521,586
MarseilleFrance 2,5991,615
MontpellierFrance 2,6901,671
NancyFrance 2,4051,495
NantesFrance 3,0081,869
NiceFrance 2,4381,515
ParisFrance 2,6871,670
PerpignanFrance 2,8041,742
StrasbourgFrance 2,3031,431
ToulonFrance 2,5571,589
ToulouseFrance 2,8861,794
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,6616,003
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,8846,142
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,6626,004
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,6936,023
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,7376,051
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,9789,929
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,60010,315
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,59810,314
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,90410,504
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,39410,809
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,49110,248
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,40110,813
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,1186,287
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,0516,867
BitamGabon 5,5323,438
CocobeachGabon 5,7283,560
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,8233,619
LambarnGabon 5,8733,649
LastourvilleGabon 5,7763,589
LibrevilleGabon 5,7923,600
MakokouGabon 5,6263,496
MayumbaGabon 6,1303,809
MitzicGabon 5,6623,518
MkamboGabon 5,5353,439
MoandaGabon 5,8213,617
MouilaGabon 5,9553,701
Port-GentilGabon 5,9403,691
TchibanGabon 6,0563,763
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,8848,006
BanjulGambia 6,2423,879
SukhumiGeorgia 394245
TbilisiGeorgia 729453
BerlinGermany 1,9281,198
BrockenGermany 2,0971,303
CologneGermany 2,3431,456
DresdenGermany 1,8711,163
ErfurtGermany 2,0641,282
EssenGermany 2,3451,457
FichtelbergGermany 1,9191,192
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 2,2231,381
GeisenheimGermany 2,2731,412
GorlitzGermany 1,7901,112
HamburgGermany 2,1711,349
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,1711,349
HannoverGermany 2,1701,348
HelgolandGermany 2,3181,441
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 2,0601,280
KarlsruheGermany 2,2441,394
KasselGermany 2,1721,350
KonstanzGermany 2,1971,365
LeipzigGermany 1,9691,224
LindenbergGermany 1,8681,161
MagdeburgGermany 2,0361,265
MunichGermany 1,9971,241
MünsterGermany 2,3041,432
NeustrelitzGermany 1,9651,221
NurembergGermany 2,0471,272
NurnbergGermany 2,0501,274
PotsdamGermany 1,9421,207
RostockGermany 2,0521,275
SchleswigGermany 2,2211,380
StuttgartGermany 2,1881,360
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 2,3661,470
ZugspitzeGermany 2,0661,284
AccraGhana 5,8093,610
KumasiGhana 5,7933,600
TamaleGhana 5,5023,419
GibraltarGibraltar 3,7562,334
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,142710
AthensGreece 1,487924
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,505935
ChiosGreece 1,303810
CorfuGreece 1,6441,022
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,468912
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,6121,002
IoanninaGreece 1,574978
KalamataGreece 1,6671,036
KerkiraGreece 1,6441,022
Kythira IslandGreece 1,6621,033
LamiaGreece 1,510938
LarissaGreece 1,463909
LemnosGreece 1,263785
LimnosGreece 1,249776
MethoniGreece 1,7051,060
MilosGreece 1,539956
MitiliniGreece 1,221759
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,221759
NaxosGreece 1,451902
PatrasGreece 1,602995
RhodesGreece 1,360845
SamosGreece 1,311814
Skiros IslandGreece 1,365849
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,6611,032
ThessalonikiGreece 1,371852
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,607999
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,6951,053
AasiaatGreenland 5,3623,332
AmmassalikGreenland 4,8323,003
AputiteqGreenland 4,5652,836
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,2302,628
FrederikshbGreenland 5,5163,428
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,4703,399
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,2753,278
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,1632,587
JakobshavnGreenland 5,2773,279
JulianehbGreenland 5,3973,354
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,3513,325
Kap TobinGreenland 4,1622,586
NanortalikGreenland 5,3813,344
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,3473,323
NordGreenland 4,4042,737
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,5133,426
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,4753,402
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,2783,280
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,3473,323
UpernavikGreenland 5,3123,301
UummannaqGreenland 5,2603,269
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,4365,863
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,4375,864
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,5397,171
BokeGuinea 6,3203,927
ConakryGuinea 6,3483,945
FaranahGuinea 6,1063,795
KankanGuinea 5,9753,713
KindiaGuinea 6,2543,886
KissidougouGuinea 6,1133,799
LabeGuinea 6,1073,795
MacentaGuinea 6,1493,821
MamouGuinea 6,1723,835
NzerekoreGuinea 6,1353,812
SiguiriGuinea 5,8763,651
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,2983,914
GeorgetownGuyana 9,9476,181
TimehriGuyana 9,9786,201
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,0306,233
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,5847,820
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,3497,674
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,4287,723
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,2487,611
Midway IslandHawaii 11,0166,845
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,4277,722
CatacamasHonduras 11,2316,979
CholutecaHonduras 11,4517,116
La CeibaHonduras 11,2146,969
La MesaHonduras 11,3067,026
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,0676,877
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,4197,096
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,3897,077
TelaHonduras 11,2546,993
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,1874,466
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,1884,467
BudapestHungary 1,464910
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,450901
DebrecenHungary 1,269788
KeszthelyHungary 1,601995
MiskolcHungary 1,337831
PecsHungary 1,534953
SzegedHungary 1,388862
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,6431,021
AkureyriIceland 3,9402,448
DalatangiIceland 3,7282,317
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,7892,354
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,9242,438
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,8552,396
ReykhólarIceland 4,1282,565
ReykjavíkIceland 4,1122,555
StykkisholmurIceland 4,1522,580
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,0332,506
AgraIndia 4,0722,531
AhmedabadIndia 4,0092,491
AkolaIndia 4,5082,801
AllahabadIndia 4,4742,780
AmritsarIndia 3,5192,187
BangaloreIndia 5,2083,237
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,7602,958
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,1773,217
BikanerIndia 3,6642,277
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,3783,342
CherrapunjiIndia 5,2463,260
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,2463,260
DaltonganjIndia 4,7532,954
DarbhangaIndia 4,7352,942
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,3343,314
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,3403,319
DumkaIndia 4,9763,092
DwarkaIndia 3,8312,381
GoaIndia 4,7412,946
GuwahatiIndia 5,1733,215
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,8793,032
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,2572,645
JagdalpurIndia 4,9943,103
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,1883,224
KotaIndia 4,0672,527
KozhikodeIndia 5,2473,260
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,5602,212
LudhianaIndia 3,6512,269
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,0413,133
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,0282,503
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,3752,719
MusulipatnamIndia 5,1703,213
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,6172,869
New DelhiIndia 3,9072,428
PambanIndia 5,6433,507
PuneIndia 4,4752,781
SagarIndia 4,3772,720
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,3562,085
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,5723,463
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,5723,463
VeravalIndia 4,0412,511
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,1963,229
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,3056,404
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,2445,745
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,8975,529
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,4706,506
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 9,6325,985
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,5336,546
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,4854,652
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,6277,225
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,9874,963
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,5705,326
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,1636,937
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,8786,138
AbadanIran 1,9491,211
ArakIran 1,6551,028
BabolsarIran 1,588987
Bandar AbbasIran 2,6361,638
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,334829
Bandar LengehIran 2,6231,630
BirjandIran 2,3131,438
BushehrIran 2,1961,365
ChahbaharIran 3,0511,896
DezfulIran 1,7651,097
EsfahanIran 1,8971,179
IranshahrIran 2,8841,792
KermanIran 2,3941,488
KermanshahIran 1,505935
Khoram AbadIran 1,6441,022
MashhadIran 2,0911,299
OroomiehIran 1,093679
RamsarIran 1,452903
RashtIran 1,356843
SemnanIran 1,7271,073
ShahroudIran 1,7601,093
ShirazIran 2,2241,382
TabrizIran 1,109689
TeheranIran 1,593990
YazdIran 2,0931,301
ZahedanIran 2,7001,678
ZanjanIran 1,349838
BaghdadIraq 1,515941
BasraIraq 1,9111,187
BelmulletIreland 3,4782,161
Birr, OffalyIreland 3,3502,081
ClaremorrisIreland 3,4162,123
ClonesIreland 3,2962,048
Collooney, SligoIreland 3,3772,099
CorkIreland 3,4052,116
Cork (Ap)Ireland 3,4062,116
DublinIreland 3,2382,012
KilkennyIreland 3,3162,061
Malin HeadIreland 3,3002,051
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 3,2522,021
ShannonIreland 3,4232,127
ValentiaIreland 3,5242,190
EilatIsrael 1,8541,152
HaifaIsrael 1,494928
JerusalemIsrael 1,595991
Tel AvivIsrael 1,585985
AlbengaItaly 2,3551,464
AlgheroItaly 2,4731,537
AmendolaItaly 1,8621,157
AnconaItaly 1,9531,214
ArezzoItaly 2,0871,297
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,8001,119
BergamoItaly 2,1921,362
BolognaItaly 2,0981,303
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 2,0531,276
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,9441,208
BrindisiItaly 1,7331,077
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,4801,541
CameriItaly 2,2741,413
CampobassoItaly 1,9421,207
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,3961,489
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,4531,524
Cape FrascaItaly 2,5021,555
Cape MeleItaly 2,3551,463
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,9671,222
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,1281,323
CerviaItaly 2,0291,261
CiampinoItaly 2,0911,299
Cimone MountainItaly 2,1531,338
Cisa PassItaly 2,2041,370
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,1401,330
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,9911,237
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,1731,350
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,8881,174
DecimomannuItaly 2,4821,543
DobbiacoItaly 1,9821,231
FalconaraItaly 1,9651,221
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,1261,321
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,8781,167
FonniItaly 2,4231,506
FrontoneItaly 2,0171,254
FrosinoneItaly 2,0431,269
GelaItaly 2,2141,376
GenoaItaly 2,2901,423
GhediItaly 2,1531,338
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,8051,122
GrazzaniseItaly 2,0091,248
GrossetoItaly 2,1731,350
GrottaglieItaly 1,7821,107
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,3621,468
GuidoniaItaly 2,0721,288
IstranaItaly 2,0081,248
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,4331,512
LatinaItaly 2,0771,291
LatronicoItaly 1,9081,186
LecceItaly 1,7411,082
M. CalamitaItaly 2,2241,382
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,8251,134
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,0481,273
MilanItaly 2,2291,385
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 2,2671,409
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,1771,353
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,0001,243
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,3661,470
PadovaItaly 2,0311,262
Paganella MountainItaly 2,0811,293
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,2191,379
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,2311,387
PantelleriaItaly 2,3971,489
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,1661,346
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,4291,510
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,0481,273
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,9431,207
PiacenzaItaly 2,2081,372
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,1921,362
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,0231,257
Ponza IslandItaly 2,1011,306
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,8961,178
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,1081,310
PrizziItaly 2,2341,388
RadicofaniItaly 2,1131,313
Resia PassItaly 2,1081,310
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,0111,249
RivoltoItaly 1,9311,200
Rolle PassItaly 2,0211,256
RomeItaly 2,0921,300
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,1181,316
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,9011,181
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 2,3911,486
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,8371,141
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,7491,087
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,2111,374
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,4481,521
Scuro MountainItaly 1,9201,193
SigonellaItaly 2,1431,332
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,7961,116
TarvisioItaly 1,8811,169
TermoliItaly 1,8981,179
TorinoItaly 2,3581,465
Torino/ CaselleItaly 2,3591,466
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,2921,425
TrevicoItaly 1,9211,194
TrevisoItaly 2,0031,245
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,8821,170
Turin, PiedmontItaly 2,3621,468
UdineItaly 1,9151,190
Ustica IslandItaly 2,1961,365
VeniceItaly 1,9931,239
VeronaItaly 2,1091,310
VicenzaItaly 2,0541,276
Vigna Di ValleItaly 2,1091,311